Is Morrisons Tomato & Herb Pizza Topper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Concentrated Tomatoes (55%), Reconstituted Tomato Purée (8%), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Purée, Herbs, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Black Pepper.
Check Morrisons Tomato & Herb Pizza Topper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Tomato & Herb Pizza Topper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingCooking


