Is Morrisons Touch of Jasmine Green Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (100%)

Check Morrisons Touch of Jasmine Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Touch of Jasmine Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast