Is Morrisons Touch of Jasmine Green Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea (100%)
Check Morrisons Touch of Jasmine Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Touch of Jasmine Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Morrisons Touch of Jasmine Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


