Is Morrisons Tropical Smoothie Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (38%), Papaya (27%), Mango (26%), Coconut Milk (5%), Passion Fruit Juice

Check Morrisons Tropical Smoothie Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Tropical Smoothie Mix is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep