Is Morrisons Unsmoked Back Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium nitrite, Potassium nitrite), Antioxidant (Sodium ascorbate).

Check Morrisons Unsmoked Back Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Unsmoked Back Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunch