Is Morrisons Unsmoked Back Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium nitrite, Potassium nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium ascorbate). Nutrition.

Check Morrisons Unsmoked Back Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltyMeatySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSide Dish