Is Morrisons Unsweetened Almond Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almonds (2%), Calcium Phosphates, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum), Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Potassium Iodide, Vitamin E, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Vitamin D. -- ALLERGY ADVICE
Check Morrisons Unsweetened Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Unsweetened Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Unsweetened Almond Milk is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BeverageCoffeeCookingSmoothie


