Is Morrisons V Taste 6 Meat Free Sausages Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rehydrated Textured Soya Protein (62%), Onion Purée (14%), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Soya Protein Concentrate, Stabiliser (Methyl Cellulose), Red Onion Powder, Kibbled Red Onion, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Rosemary, Sunflower Oil, White Pepper, Ginger
Check Morrisons V Taste 6 Meat Free Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons V Taste 6 Meat Free Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Morrisons V Taste 6 Meat Free Sausages is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Patty


