Is Morrisons Vanilla Creme Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Water, Caramel Sauce (7%) (Sugar, Water, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide)), Cream (Milk) (4%), Maize Starch, Dried Skimmed Milk, Flavouring, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Dextrose), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Morrisons Vanilla Creme Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Vanilla Creme Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Vanilla Creme Caramel is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


