Is Morrisons Vanilla Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavoring, Stabilizers (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Salt, Vanilla Powder. May contain Nuts.
Check Morrisons Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


