Is Morrisons Wholegrain Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed (31%), White Wine Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Mustard Flour (4%), Salt, Spices
Check Morrisons Wholegrain Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Wholegrain Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Wholegrain Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


