Is Morrocan Spice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, chicken flavour, pepper, garic, sugar, rie flor, onion, paprika 4%, rosemary 4%, turmenic 3,5%, food acid (cic) capsicum 2%, coriander seed, cumin 1,54%, vegetable ol, lemon i, ginger, may contain sesame seeds,

Check Morrocan Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling