Is Morrow Foods Vegetable Soup 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Stock, Potatoes (23%), Pearl Barley (5.5%), Carrot (5%), Leeks (5%), Onion, Celery, Parsley, Yellow Split Peas, Green Split Peas, Red Split Lentils, Vegetable Stock: [Maltodextrin, Salt, Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil, Vegetable (4%) (Carrot, Onion), Natural Flavourings (Celery), Spices (Celery), Herb Extract]
Check Morrow Foods Vegetable Soup 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrow Foods Vegetable Soup 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


