Is Morrow's Premium Nut, Dried Fruit and Candy Gift Tin, 15oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Pistachios (Salted), Sunshine Mix, Macadamias (Salted), Licorice Allsorts

Check Morrow's Premium Nut, Dried Fruit and Candy Gift Tin, 15oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrow's Premium Nut, Dried Fruit and Candy Gift Tin, 15oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking