Is Morski Cheese Maturing 350g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Stabilizer: Calcium Chloride, Bacteria Culture
Check Morski Cheese Maturing 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morski Cheese Maturing 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morski Cheese Maturing 350g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


