Is Mortadella Emiliana Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Mortadella Emiliana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mortadella Emiliana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mortadella Emiliana is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Meat · Slice, Loaf
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


