Is MORTADELLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK FAT, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, FLAVORINGS (ESSENTIAL OILS & FLAVORS), GARLIC POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check MORTADELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking