Is Mortal Kombucha Dem Spiced Apples Cider, Dem Spiced Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONC, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT

Check Mortal Kombucha Dem Spiced Apples Cider, Dem Spiced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go