Is Mortal Kombucha Dem Spiced Apples Cider, Dem Spiced Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONC, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT
Check Mortal Kombucha Dem Spiced Apples Cider, Dem Spiced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mortal Kombucha Dem Spiced Apples Cider, Dem Spiced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


