Is Mortein Fast Knockdown Multi Insect Spray | 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1.0g/kg Esbiothrin, 0.3g/kg Permethrin, 0.2g/kg Imiprothrin

Check Mortein Fast Knockdown Multi Insect Spray | 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can