Is Mortein Fast Knockdown Multi Insect Spray | 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1.0g/kg Esbiothrin, 0.3g/kg Permethrin, 0.2g/kg Imiprothrin
Check Mortein Fast Knockdown Multi Insect Spray | 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mortein Fast Knockdown Multi Insect Spray | 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Can


