Is Morton and Bassett Seasoning - Parsley - .28 oz - Case of 3 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley

Check Morton and Bassett Seasoning - Parsley - .28 oz - Case of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton and Bassett Seasoning - Parsley - .28 oz - Case of 3 is available at 6 retailers

SafewayWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMildNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Morton and Bassett Seasoning - Parsley - .28 oz - Case of 3 | Spoonful