Is Morton And Bassett Thyme - Organic - Thyme - Case Of 3 - 0.9 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Certified 100% Organic Thyme.

Check Morton And Bassett Thyme - Organic - Thyme - Case Of 3 - 0.9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton And Bassett Thyme - Organic - Thyme - Case Of 3 - 0.9 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BSafewayWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep