Is Morton & Basset, Chili Red Flakes, 1.3 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili Flakes

Check Morton & Basset, Chili Red Flakes, 1.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Basset, Chili Red Flakes, 1.3 Ounce is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGASafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWhole FoodsYummy

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep