Is Morton & Basset, Chili Red Flakes, 1.3 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili Flakes

Check Morton & Basset, Chili Red Flakes, 1.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Basset, Chili Red Flakes, 1.3 Ounce is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGASafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWhole FoodsYummy

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep