Is Morton & Basset, Cinnamon Ground, 2.2 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Cinnamon

Check Morton & Basset, Cinnamon Ground, 2.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Basset, Cinnamon Ground, 2.2 Ounce is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping