Is Morton & Basset, Spice Cajun Blend, 1.7 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

paprika, celery seed, garlic, basil, white pepper, cayenne pepper, thyme and parsley

Check Morton & Basset, Spice Cajun Blend, 1.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Basset, Spice Cajun Blend, 1.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping