Is Morton & Basset, Spice Cajun Blend, 1.7 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

paprika, celery seed, garlic, basil, white pepper, cayenne pepper, thyme and parsley

Check Morton & Basset, Spice Cajun Blend, 1.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Basset, Spice Cajun Blend, 1.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping