Is Morton & Basset, Vanilla Extract Pure Organic, 4 Fl Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Water, Certified Organic Alcohol (35% Min.) and Certified Organic Vanilla Bean Extraction

Check Morton & Basset, Vanilla Extract Pure Organic, 4 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Basset, Vanilla Extract Pure Organic, 4 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketHy-VeeIGAWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Pescatarian? Morton & Basset, Vanilla Extract Pure Organic, 4 Fl Oz | Spoonful