Is Morton & Bassett All Natural Italian Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

basil, coriander, garlic, paprika, oregano, onion, sage, parsley, thyme and black pepper

Check Morton & Bassett All Natural Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett All Natural Italian Seasoning is available at 6 retailers

SafewayUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketYummyIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSoup