Is Morton & Bassett Basil - 0.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil

Check Morton & Bassett Basil - 0.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Basil - 0.4 Oz is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketYummyIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep