Is Morton & Bassett Chili Powder, 1.9 oz, (Pack of 3) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Parsley, Oregano And Black Pepper
Check Morton & Bassett Chili Powder, 1.9 oz, (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Bassett Chili Powder, 1.9 oz, (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton & Bassett Chili Powder, 1.9 oz, (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingGarnishing


