Is Morton & Bassett Chipotle Honey Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey Powder (maltodextrin, Honey), Maple Sugar, Chipotle (chili, Red Pepper, Cumin, Garlic), Oil, Concentrate.

Check Morton & Bassett Chipotle Honey Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping