Is Morton & Bassett Chives - 0.12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chives

Check Morton & Bassett Chives - 0.12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Chives - 0.12 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BIGAMariano'sSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousMild
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking