Is Morton & Bassett Extract Pure Vanilla - 4 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol (35% Minimum), Vanilla Bean Extractions, Water, Vanilla Bean Extractions
Check Morton & Bassett Extract Pure Vanilla - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Bassett Extract Pure Vanilla - 4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton & Bassett Extract Pure Vanilla - 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVons
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


