Is Morton & Bassett Morton & Bassett Dill Weed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dill Weed

Check Morton & Bassett Morton & Bassett Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Morton & Bassett Dill Weed is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing