Is Morton & Bassett Organic Chili Powder, 2.1 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Certified 100% Organic: Garlic, Cumin, Paprika, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Oregano and Parsley.
Check Morton & Bassett Organic Chili Powder, 2.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Bassett Organic Chili Powder, 2.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton & Bassett Organic Chili Powder, 2.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish


