Is Morton & Bassett Organic Dill Weed - 0.8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Certified 100% Organic Dill Weed.
Check Morton & Bassett Organic Dill Weed - 0.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Bassett Organic Dill Weed - 0.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


