Is Morton & Bassett Pure Almond Extract -- 4 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extractions Of Bitter Almond Oil In Min, 30% Alcohol And Water
Check Morton & Bassett Pure Almond Extract -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Bassett Pure Almond Extract -- 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Morton & Bassett Pure Almond Extract -- 4 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHy-VeeCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


