Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morton & Bassett Rosemary - 1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary.

Check Morton & Bassett Rosemary - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Rosemary - 1 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketH-E-BHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Morton & Bassett Rosemary - 1 Oz | Spoonful