Is Morton & Bassett Rub, Tailgate, 100% Organic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified 100% Organic Garlic, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Thyme, Parsley And Marjoram
Check Morton & Bassett Rub, Tailgate, 100% Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Bassett Rub, Tailgate, 100% Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Morton & Bassett Rub, Tailgate, 100% Organic is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


