Is Morton & Bassett Rub, Tailgate, 100% Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified 100% Organic Garlic, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Thyme, Parsley And Marjoram

Check Morton & Bassett Rub, Tailgate, 100% Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Rub, Tailgate, 100% Organic is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep