Is Morton Pepper Grinder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper

Check Morton Pepper Grinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton Pepper Grinder is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingOn The Go