Is Morton Pepper Grinder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper

Check Morton Pepper Grinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton Pepper Grinder is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingOn The Go