Is Morton Sea Salt (Food Grade) Bulk 50 lb. Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Food Grade Granulated Sodium Chloride
Check Morton Sea Salt (Food Grade) Bulk 50 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton Sea Salt (Food Grade) Bulk 50 lb. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton Sea Salt (Food Grade) Bulk 50 lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


