Is Morton® Sea Salt Grinder 2.9 oz. Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt
Check Morton® Sea Salt Grinder 2.9 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton® Sea Salt Grinder 2.9 oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton® Sea Salt Grinder 2.9 oz. Bottle is available at 5 retailers
SafewayHy-VeeMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


