Is Morton & Seasoning Espresso Rub - 0.9 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers, Coffee, Paprika, Mustard, Coriander, Ginger, Black Pepper, Oregano
Check Morton & Seasoning Espresso Rub - 0.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Seasoning Espresso Rub - 0.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton & Seasoning Espresso Rub - 0.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


