Is Morton & Seasoning Lemon Grass - 0.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Lemongrass.
Check Morton & Seasoning Lemon Grass - 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Seasoning Lemon Grass - 0.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton & Seasoning Lemon Grass - 0.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSoupStir Fry


