Is Morton & Seasoning Lemon Peel - 1 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Lemon Peel
Check Morton & Seasoning Lemon Peel - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Seasoning Lemon Peel - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton & Seasoning Lemon Peel - 1 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BSafeway
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingBaking


