Is Morton & Seasoning Lemon Pepp Blnd - 1.4 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Sumac, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Red and Green Bell Peppers, Garlic, Onion, Lemon Oil.

Check Morton & Seasoning Lemon Pepp Blnd - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Seasoning Lemon Pepp Blnd - 1.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep